Speelschema Wacker 1 seizoen 2019-2020

  22   SEPTEMBER              DVSV                      –         WACKER           

  29   SEPTEMBER             WACKER                 –          HAVELTE                           

    6   OKTOBER                  RUINERWOLD        –         WACKER                   

  13  OKTOBER                   DE BLESSE               –         WACKER                

  20  OKTOBER                  WACKER                   –         ZANDHUIZEN                     

  27   OKTOBER                 SMILDE ‘94               –        WACKER                                           

    3   NOVEMBER              WACKER        –        STEENWIJKERWOLD                        

  10   NOVEMBER             WACKER                –        KRAGGENBURG                                

 17   NOVEMBER                            BEKER/INHAAL          

  24   NOVEMBER          SV HOOGERSMILDE    –      WACKER               

    1   DECEMBER             WACKER        –      STEENWIJKER BOYS

    8  DECEMBER                   VWC                         –      WACKER                                  

 15   DECEMBER                  WACKER             –      DONKERBROEK                         

 26  JANUARI                        RKO                           –       WACKER     

   2  FEBRUARI                      WACKER                   –       SMILDE ‘94                              

   9  FEBRUARI                      WACKER                    –       DE BLESSE

 16  FEBRUARI                     FC KRAGGENBURG   –       WACKER

 23  FEBRUARI EN 1 MAART              INHAAL/BEKER                        

  8   MAART                         WACKER                 –       RUINERWOLD          

15   MAART                        ZANDHUIOZEN             –      WACKER              

22   MAART                        STEENWIJKERWOLD    –      WACKER                                 

29   MAART               WACKER           –      SC HOOGERSMILDE                               

  5   APRIL                           DONKERBROEK             –      WACKER

12  APRIL                                  BEKER/INHAAL

19   APRIL                           WACKER                         –     VWC                    

26   APRIL                          HAVELTE                         –      WACKER         

  3  MEI                                  BEKER/INHAAL

10   MEI                            WACKER                          –      RKO

17   MEI                            STEENWIJKER BOYS       –     WACKER       

24   MEI                            WACKER                            –     DVSV             

                

                   ALLE WEDSTRIJDEN BEGINNEN OM 14 .00 UUR.

Reacties kunnen niet achtergelaten worden op dit moment.